£429.99 For Sale

SAMSUNG 50INCH SMART TV-4K-WITH TIZEN OS-NEW BOXED-

This advert is located in and around Huddersfield, West Yorkshire

Preview of the first image of SAMSUNG 50INCH SMART TV-4K-WITH TIZEN OS-NEW BOXED-.

Advert Description

TV Energy Efficiency Class : A
Screen Size in " : 50
Screen Type : LED
Smart TV : Yes
Wi-fi : Built-In
1080p 4K Ultra HD 8K : 4K Ultra HD
Refresh Rate : 60Hz
Sound Systems : Dolby Digital Plus/Adaptive Sound
HDMI Connection : 2
Remote Control : TM1240A
Wall Mountable : VESA: 200x200mm
Additional Features : UHD Dimming & Mega Contrast
USB Ports : 1
Digital Tuner : Freeview HD
Available Languages : 27 European Languages + Russian
TV Colour : Carbon Silver
Model Year : 2020
HDR : Yes
Guarantee : 1 Year
OS : Tizen
Brand : Samsung
Model : UE50TU7100KXXU
Also Known As : 50" TU7100 HDR Smart 4K TV
Weight with Stand (kg) : 11.6
Weight without Stand (kg) : 11.4
With Stand HxWxD (mm) : H:1115.8 x W:718.6 x D:250.2
Without Stand HxWxD (mm) : H:1115.8 x W:643.7 x D:59.5

Additional Information

This advert has no additional information available. Why not get in touch with BIRKBY BARGAINS & DOMESTIC APPLIANCE CENTRE LTD to request more…