£349.99 For Sale

HISENSE 55" A6G SERIES HDR 4K SMART TV-LED TV-ALEXA-NEW

This advert is located in and around Huddersfield, West Yorkshire

Preview of the first image of HISENSE 55" A6G SERIES HDR 4K SMART TV-LED TV-ALEXA-NEW.

Advert Description

PLEASE REFER TO TERMS AND CONDITIONS

TV Energy Efficiency Class : G
kWh SDR per 1000h : 84
Screen Size in " : 55
Screen Size in cm : 139
Screen Type : DLED
Smart TV : Yes
Wi-fi : Built-In
1080p 4K Ultra HD 8K : 4K Ultra HD
Refresh Rate : 60Hz
Sound Systems : DTS Studio Sound
TV Dolby Atmos : No
Total HDMI Connections : 3
HDMI 2.1 Ports : 3
Remote Control : Yes
Wall Mountable : Yes
VESA : 200x300mm
Additional Features : HDR10+, HLG & Dolby Vision
USB Ports : 2
TV Tuner Type : DVB-T2/DVB-S2
Digital Tuner : Freeview HD
Freeview Play : Yes
Available Languages : 3
TV Colour : Black
Model Year : 2021
Voice Search : Ready
Amazon Alexa : Yes
HDR : Yes
HDR Rating : G
kWh HDR per 1000h : 110
Dolby Vision : Yes
Guarantee : 2 Years
OS : VIDAA OS
Amazon Prime Video App : Yes
NetFlix App : Yes
YouTube App : Yes
Brand : Hisense
Model : H55A6GTUK
Also Known As : A6G Series 55" Ultra 4K HD TV
Weight with Stand (kg) : 11.5
Weight without Stand (kg) : 11.3
With Stand HxWxD (mm) : H:773mm x W:1232mm x D:291mm
Without Stand HxWxD (mm) : H:711mm x W:1232mm x D:74mm
Distance Between Stand Feet : 1031mm
Headphone Port : Yes

Additional Information

This advert has no additional information available. Why not get in touch with BIRKBY BARGAINS & DOMESTIC APPLIANCE CENTRE LTD to request more…